Ranglisten

 
    Rangliste MSCW Trial Hilfikon 13.6.2020          
                         
Kategorie A                    
                         
Rang Nr. Name Vorname Club Sek1 Sek2 Sek3 Sek4 Sek5 Sek6 Sek7 Total
                         
1   Weilenmann Christian TWN 8 2 0 0 1 1 2 14
2   Heiseler Julian TWN 6 2 0 0 3 3 1 15
3   Stampfli  Alexander MSCW 7 8 6 2 11 1 6 41
4   Mosimann Mario MSCW 5 4 5 12 7 13 4 50
                        0
                         
                         
Kategorie B                    
                         
Rang Nr. Name Vorname Club Sek1 Sek2 Sek3 Sek4 Sek5 Sek6 Sek7 Total
                         
1   Weber Werner TWN/MSCW/GSCZ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
2   Eggenschwiler Felix TWN/MSCW/CET 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 4
3   Weber Charly MSCW/GSCZ 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 11
4   Frei Patrick TWN/GSCZ 1 6 0 1 9 0 1 18
5   Schibli Peter TWN 1 1 3 3 4 0 6 18
6   Pfäffli Oliver TWN 2 3 3 2 16 1 3 30
7   Wiederkehr Marcel TWN 2 6 3 16 7 5 1 40
8   Senn Florian MSCW 2 9 7 12 7 1 8 46
9   Stampfli  Claudio MSCW 4 4 6 4 13 8 7 46
                        0
                         
                         
Kategorie C                    
                         
Rang Nr. Name Vorname Club Sek1 Sek2 Sek3 Sek4 Sek5 Sek6 Sek7 Total
                         
1   Frei Walter GSCZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1   Maurer Lorenz MSCW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3   Culetto Rainer TWN/MSCW/CET 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
4   Hilfiker Ueli MSCW 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
5   Fürst Albert MSCW 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
6   Hilfiker Mathias MSCW 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 7
7   Lehmann Lukas TWN 0 0 0 3 1 1 2 7
8   Schregenberger Christian TWN 0 0 0 1 7 0 1 9
9   Gobetti Pius TWN/MSCW/CET 0 0 3 1 7 0 0 11
10   Traber Walter TWN/MSCW/CET 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 15
11   Arndt Rainer TWN 2 0 0 5 10 0 4 21
12   Dünki Rene TWN 3 3 10 9 13 0 7 45
13   Eberle Brigitte TWN/CET 16 13 20 12 13 0 20 94
 --   Senn Markus TWN/MSCW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
Kategorie D                    
                         
Rang Nr. Name Vorname Club Sek1 Sek2 Sek3 Sek4 Sek5 Sek6 Sek7 Total
                         
1   Heiseler Linus TWN/CET 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4
2   Strebel Robert Gast 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 7
3   Arndt Doris TWN               0